БАНСКО /Банско/ - Трета лига ЮЗГ

Домакин Резултат Гост Дата Кръг
БАНСКО /Банско/ 0 - 1 МИНЬОР /Перник/ 12.08.2017 18:00 1 Кръг
ЧАВДАР /Етрополе/ 0 - 2 БАНСКО /Банско/ 19.08.2017 18:00 2 Кръг
БАНСКО /Банско/ 1 - 0 ПИРИН 1941 /Разлог/ 26.08.2017 18:00 3 Кръг
ГЕРМАНЕЯ /Сапарева Баня/ 1 - 3 БАНСКО /Банско/ 02.09.2017 17:00 4 Кръг
БАНСКО /Банско/ 3 - 1 ЕЛИН ПЕЛИН /Елин Пелин/ 09.09.2017 17:00 5 Кръг
ВИХРЕН /Сандански/ 2 - 0 БАНСКО /Банско/ 16.09.2017 17:00 6 Кръг
БАНСКО /Банско/ 3 - 2 БЕЛАСИЦА /Петрич/ 23.09.2017 17:00 7 Кръг
СВОБОДА /Пещера/ 1 - 1 БАНСКО /Банско/ 27.09.2017 17:00 8 Кръг
БАНСКО /Банско/ 0 - 2 ЦСКА 1948 /София/ 30.09.2017 17:00 9 Кръг
РИЛСКИ СПОРТИСТ /Самоков/ 1 - 1 БАНСКО /Банско/ 08.10.2017 16:00 10 Кръг
БАНСКО /Банско/ 0 - 0 ПИРИН /Гоце Делчев/ 14.10.2017 16:00 11 Кръг
СЕПТЕМВРИ /Симитли/ 1 - 0 БАНСКО /Банско/ 21.10.2017 16:00 12 Кръг
БАНСКО /Банско/ 0 - 0 МАРЕК 1915 /Дупница/ 28.10.2017 16:00 13 Кръг
СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 2 - 1 БАНСКО /Банско/ 04.11.2017 14:00 14 Кръг
БАНСКО /Банско/ 2 - 1 БОТЕВ 1937 / Ихтиман/ 11.11.2017 14:00 15 Кръг
БАНСКО /Банско/ 6 - 2 БАЛКАН 1929 /Ботевград/ 18.11.2017 14:00 16 Кръг
ХЕБЪР 1918 /Пазарджик/ 2 - 1 БАНСКО /Банско/ 25.11.2017 14:00 17 Кръг
МИНЬОР /Перник/ - БАНСКО /Банско/ 18 Кръг
БАНСКО /Банско/ - ЧАВДАР /Етрополе/ 19 Кръг
ПИРИН 1941 /Разлог/ - БАНСКО /Банско/ 20 Кръг
БАНСКО /Банско/ - ГЕРМАНЕЯ /Сапарева Баня/ 21 Кръг
ЕЛИН ПЕЛИН /Елин Пелин/ - БАНСКО /Банско/ 22 Кръг
БАНСКО /Банско/ - ВИХРЕН /Сандански/ 23 Кръг
БЕЛАСИЦА /Петрич/ - БАНСКО /Банско/ 24 Кръг
БАНСКО /Банско/ - СВОБОДА /Пещера/ 25 Кръг
ЦСКА 1948 /София/ - БАНСКО /Банско/ 26 Кръг
БАНСКО /Банско/ - РИЛСКИ СПОРТИСТ /Самоков/ 27 Кръг
ПИРИН /Гоце Делчев/ - БАНСКО /Банско/ 28 Кръг
БАНСКО /Банско/ - СЕПТЕМВРИ /Симитли/ 29 Кръг
МАРЕК 1915 /Дупница/ - БАНСКО /Банско/ 30 Кръг
БАНСКО /Банско/ - СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 31 Кръг
БОТЕВ 1937 / Ихтиман/ - БАНСКО /Банско/ 32 Кръг
БАЛКАН 1929 /Ботевград/ - БАНСКО /Банско/ 33 Кръг
БАНСКО /Банско/ - ХЕБЪР 1918 /Пазарджик/ 34 Кръг