ГРАНИТ /Владая/ - Трета лига ЮЗГ - 2020/2021

Домакин Резултат Гост Дата Кръг
ФК КЮСТЕНДИЛ /Кюстендил/ 6 - 0 ГРАНИТ /Владая/ 08.08.2020 18:00 1 Кръг
ГРАНИТ /Владая/ 1 - 1 ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 15.08.2020 18:00 2 Кръг
БЕЛАСИЦА /Петрич/ 3 - 1 ГРАНИТ /Владая/ 22.08.2020 18:00 3 Кръг
ГРАНИТ /Владая/ 2 - 2 БОТЕВ 1937 / Ихтиман/ 29.08.2020 18:00 4 Кръг
ПИРИН 1941 /Разлог/ 0 - 2 ГРАНИТ /Владая/ 06.09.2020 17:00 5 Кръг
ГРАНИТ /Владая/ 1 - 0 СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 12.09.2020 17:00 6 Кръг
БАЛКАН 1929 /Ботевград/ 0 - 1 ГРАНИТ /Владая/ 19.09.2020 17:00 7 Кръг
ГРАНИТ /Владая/ 0 - 0 ВИХРЕН /Сандански/ 26.09.2020 17:00 8 Кръг
НАДЕЖДА /Доброславци/ 3 - 1 ГРАНИТ /Владая/ 03.10.2020 16:00 9 Кръг
ГРАНИТ /Владая/ 0 - 3 (Сл.) ВЕЛБЪЖД /Кюстендил/ 10.10.2020 16:00 10 Кръг
ПЕРУН 1978 /Кресна/ 1 - 0 ГРАНИТ /Владая/ 17.10.2020 16:00 11 Кръг
ГРАНИТ /Владая/ 1 - 3 РИЛСКИ СПОРТИСТ /Самоков/ 24.10.2020 16:00 12 Кръг
ЧАВДАР /Етрополе/ 4 - 1 ГРАНИТ /Владая/ 31.10.2020 15:00 13 Кръг
ГРАНИТ /Владая/ 0 - 1 ПИРИН /Гоце Делчев/ 07.11.2020 14:00 14 Кръг
БАНСКО /Банско/ 2 - 1 ГРАНИТ /Владая/ 14.11.2020 14:00 15 Кръг
МАРЕК 1915 /Дупница/ 6 - 0 ГРАНИТ /Владая/ 21.11.2020 14:00 16 Кръг
ГРАНИТ /Владая/ 0 - 1 ЛЕВСКИ /Чепинци/ 28.11.2020 14:00 17 Кръг
ГРАНИТ /Владая/ 0 - 2 ФК КЮСТЕНДИЛ /Кюстендил/ 24.02.2021 14:00 18 Кръг
ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 1 - 1 ГРАНИТ /Владая/ 27.02.2021 14:00 19 Кръг
ГРАНИТ /Владая/ - БЕЛАСИЦА /Петрич/ 06.03.2021 15:00 20 Кръг
БОТЕВ 1937 / Ихтиман/ - ГРАНИТ /Владая/ 13.03.2021 15:00 21 Кръг
ГРАНИТ /Владая/ - ПИРИН 1941 /Разлог/ 20.03.2021 15:00 22 Кръг
СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ - ГРАНИТ /Владая/ 24.03.2021 15:00 23 Кръг
ГРАНИТ /Владая/ - БАЛКАН 1929 /Ботевград/ 27.03.2021 15:00 24 Кръг
ВИХРЕН /Сандански/ - ГРАНИТ /Владая/ 07.04.2021 16:00 25 Кръг
ГРАНИТ /Владая/ - НАДЕЖДА /Доброславци/ 10.04.2021 16:00 26 Кръг
ВЕЛБЪЖД /Кюстендил/ - ГРАНИТ /Владая/ 17.04.2021 16:00 27 Кръг
ГРАНИТ /Владая/ - ПЕРУН 1978 /Кресна/ 24.04.2021 16:00 28 Кръг
РИЛСКИ СПОРТИСТ /Самоков/ - ГРАНИТ /Владая/ 28.04.2021 16:00 29 Кръг
ГРАНИТ /Владая/ - ЧАВДАР /Етрополе/ 08.05.2021 18:00 30 Кръг
ПИРИН /Гоце Делчев/ - ГРАНИТ /Владая/ 12.05.2021 18:00 31 Кръг
ГРАНИТ /Владая/ - БАНСКО /Банско/ 15.05.2021 18:00 32 Кръг
ГРАНИТ /Владая/ - МАРЕК 1915 /Дупница/ 22.05.2021 18:00 33 Кръг
ЛЕВСКИ /Чепинци/ - ГРАНИТ /Владая/ 29.05.2021 18:00 34 Кръг