НАДЕЖДА /Доброславци/ - Трета лига ЮЗГ - 2019/2020

Домакин Резултат Гост Дата Кръг
НАДЕЖДА /Доброславци/ 0 - 1 МИНЬОР /Перник/ 03.08.2019 18:00 1 Кръг
ФК КЮСТЕНДИЛ /КЮСТЕНДИЛ/ 1 - 1 НАДЕЖДА /Доброславци/ 10.08.2019 18:00 2 Кръг
НАДЕЖДА /Доброславци/ 1 - 2 ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 17.08.2019 18:00 3 Кръг
СЕПТЕМВРИ /Симитли/ 2 - 2 НАДЕЖДА /Доброславци/ 24.08.2019 20:00 4 Кръг
НАДЕЖДА /Доброславци/ 5 - 1 БЕЛАСИЦА /Петрич/ 31.08.2019 18:00 5 Кръг
БАЛКАН 1929 /Ботевград/ 1 - 0 НАДЕЖДА /Доброславци/ 07.09.2019 17:00 6 Кръг
НАДЕЖДА /Доброславци/ 2 - 4 СПОРТИСТ 2009 /Своге/ 21.09.2019 17:00 8 Кръг
ПИРИН 1941 /Разлог/ 0 - 1 НАДЕЖДА /Доброславци/ 28.09.2019 17:00 9 Кръг
НАДЕЖДА /Доброславци/ 2 - 0 ПЕРУН 1978 /Кресна/ 05.10.2019 16:00 10 Кръг
ЧАВДАР /Етрополе/ 4 - 2 НАДЕЖДА /Доброславци/ 12.10.2019 16:00 11 Кръг
НАДЕЖДА /Доброславци/ 1 - 5 ВИХРЕН /Сандански/ 19.10.2019 16:00 12 Кръг
БАНСКО /Банско/ 5 - 1 НАДЕЖДА /Доброславци/ 06.11.2019 14:00 13 Кръг
НАДЕЖДА /Доброславци/ 4 - 1 МАРЕК 1915 /Дупница/ 09.11.2019 14:00 14 Кръг
РИЛСКИ СПОРТИСТ /Самоков/ 1 - 4 НАДЕЖДА /Доброславци/ 16.11.2019 14:00 15 Кръг
НАДЕЖДА /Доброславци/ 0 - 2 БОТЕВ 1937 / Ихтиман/ 23.11.2019 14:00 16 Кръг
СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 4 - 2 НАДЕЖДА /Доброславци/ 30.11.2019 14:00 17 Кръг
МИНЬОР /Перник/ 1 - 0 НАДЕЖДА /Доброславци/ 22.02.2020 14:00 18 Кръг
НАДЕЖДА /Доброславци/ 0 - 0 ФК КЮСТЕНДИЛ /КЮСТЕНДИЛ/ 29.02.2020 14:00 19 Кръг
ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ - НАДЕЖДА /Доброславци/ 07.03.2020 15:00 20 Кръг
НАДЕЖДА /Доброславци/ - СЕПТЕМВРИ /Симитли/ 14.03.2020 15:00 21 Кръг
БЕЛАСИЦА /Петрич/ - НАДЕЖДА /Доброславци/ 18.03.2020 15:00 22 Кръг
НАДЕЖДА /Доброславци/ - БАЛКАН 1929 /Ботевград/ 21.03.2020 15:00 23 Кръг
СПОРТИСТ 2009 /Своге/ - НАДЕЖДА /Доброславци/ 04.04.2020 16:00 25 Кръг
НАДЕЖДА /Доброславци/ - ПИРИН 1941 /Разлог/ 11.04.2020 16:00 26 Кръг
ПЕРУН 1978 /Кресна/ - НАДЕЖДА /Доброславци/ 15.04.2020 16:00 27 Кръг
НАДЕЖДА /Доброславци/ - ЧАВДАР /Етрополе/ 25.04.2020 16:00 28 Кръг
ВИХРЕН /Сандански/ - НАДЕЖДА /Доброславци/ 02.05.2020 18:00 29 Кръг
НАДЕЖДА /Доброславци/ - БАНСКО /Банско/ 09.05.2020 18:00 30 Кръг
МАРЕК 1915 /Дупница/ - НАДЕЖДА /Доброславци/ 13.05.2020 18:00 31 Кръг
НАДЕЖДА /Доброславци/ - РИЛСКИ СПОРТИСТ /Самоков/ 16.05.2020 18:00 32 Кръг
БОТЕВ 1937 / Ихтиман/ - НАДЕЖДА /Доброславци/ 23.05.2020 18:00 33 Кръг
НАДЕЖДА /Доброславци/ - СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 30.05.2020 18:00 34 Кръг