ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ - Трета лига ЮЗГ - 2018/2019

Домакин Резултат Гост Дата Кръг
ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 4 - 1 РИЛСКИ СПОРТИСТ /Самоков/ 11.08.2018 18:00 1 Кръг
ПИРИН 1941 /Разлог/ 2 - 0 ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 18.08.2018 18:00 2 Кръг
ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 1 - 0 БЕЛАСИЦА /Петрич/ 22.08.2018 18:00 3 Кръг
СПОРТИСТ 2009 /Своге/ 1 - 3 ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 05.09.2018 17:00 4 Кръг
ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 3 - 1 МИНЬОР /Перник/ 01.09.2018 17:00 5 Кръг
ГЕРМАНЕЯ /Сапарева Баня/ 1 - 1 ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 08.09.2018 17:00 6 Кръг
ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 1 - 1 СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 15.09.2018 17:00 7 Кръг
СЕПТЕМВРИ /Симитли/ 0 - 1 ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 22.09.2018 17:00 8 Кръг
ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 1 - 0 ХЕБЪР 1918 /Пазарджик/ 29.09.2018 17:00 9 Кръг
БАНСКО /Банско/ 2 - 2 ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 14.10.2018 16:00 10 Кръг
ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 2 - 0 БОТЕВ 1937 / Ихтиман/ 20.10.2018 16:00 11 Кръг
ЧАВДАР /Етрополе/ 2 - 3 ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 24.10.2018 16:00 12 Кръг
ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 2 - 0 НАДЕЖДА /Доброславци/ 27.10.2018 16:00 13 Кръг
ВЕЛБЪЖД /Кюстендил/ 1 - 2 ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 03.11.2018 14:00 14 Кръг
ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 2 - 1 БАЛКАН 1929 /Ботевград/ 10.11.2018 14:00 15 Кръг
ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 1 - 1 ВИХРЕН /Сандански/ 17.11.2018 14:00 16 Кръг
МАРЕК 1915 /Дупница/ 2 - 0 ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 24.11.2018 14:00 17 Кръг
РИЛСКИ СПОРТИСТ /Самоков/ 1 - 2 ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 06.03.2019 15:00 18 Кръг
ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 1 - 1 ПИРИН 1941 /Разлог/ 02.03.2019 15:00 19 Кръг
БЕЛАСИЦА /Петрич/ 2 - 3 ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 09.03.2019 15:00 20 Кръг
ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 4 - 1 СПОРТИСТ 2009 /Своге/ 16.03.2019 15:00 21 Кръг
МИНЬОР /Перник/ 0 - 1 ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 20.03.2019 15:00 22 Кръг
ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 2 - 0 ГЕРМАНЕЯ /Сапарева Баня/ 23.03.2019 15:00 23 Кръг
СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 0 - 1 ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 30.03.2019 15:00 24 Кръг
ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 2 - 0 СЕПТЕМВРИ /Симитли/ 06.04.2019 16:00 25 Кръг
ХЕБЪР 1918 /Пазарджик/ 2 - 1 ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 10.04.2019 16:00 26 Кръг
ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 1 - 0 БАНСКО /Банско/ 13.04.2019 16:00 27 Кръг
БОТЕВ 1937 / Ихтиман/ 1 - 4 ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 20.04.2019 16:00 28 Кръг
ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 0 - 0 ЧАВДАР /Етрополе/ 24.04.2019 16:00 29 Кръг
НАДЕЖДА /Доброславци/ 2 - 1 ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 04.05.2019 18:00 30 Кръг
ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 6 - 0 ВЕЛБЪЖД /Кюстендил/ 11.05.2019 18:00 31 Кръг
БАЛКАН 1929 /Ботевград/ 0 - 1 ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 18.05.2019 18:00 32 Кръг
ВИХРЕН /Сандански/ 1 - 0 ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 23.05.2019 18:00 33 Кръг
ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 1 - 0 МАРЕК 1915 /Дупница/ 01.06.2019 17:00 34 Кръг