ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ - Юноши старша Зона

Домакин Резултат Гост Дата Кръг
ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 1 - 2 ЦАРСКО СЕЛО 2015 /София/ 03.09.2017 17:00 1 Кръг
БОТЕВ - 57 /София/ 10 - 0 ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 10.09.2017 17:00 2 Кръг
ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 0 - 1 ЛОКОМОТИВ 1929 /София/ 17.09.2017 17:00 3 Кръг
СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 0 - 0 ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 20.09.2017 17:00 4 Кръг
ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 0 - 2 БАРОККО /София/ 24.09.2017 17:00 5 Кръг
ЛЕВСКИ /София/ 8 - 0 ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 01.10.2017 16:00 6 Кръг
ДИТ СОФИЯ /София/ 3 - 2 ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 08.10.2017 16:00 8 Кръг
ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 1 - 3 ВИТОША - БИСТРИЦА /София/ 19.10.2017 16:00 10 Кръг
ЧАВДАР /Етрополе/ 6 - 1 ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 22.10.2017 16:00 11 Кръг
ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 0 - 1 СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 29.10.2017 14:00 12 Кръг
МИНЬОР /Перник/ 7 - 1 ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 05.11.2017 14:00 13 Кръг
ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 2 - 2 СЕПТЕМВРИ /Симитли/ 09.11.2017 14:00 14 Кръг
ЦСКА 1948 /София/ 6 - 1 ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 12.11.2017 14:00 15 Кръг
ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 1 - 4 ЛЕВСКИ - РАКОВСКИ /София/ 19.11.2017 14:00 16 Кръг
ВИХРЕН /Сандански/ 6 - 1 ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 23.11.2017 00:00 17 Кръг
ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 1 - 3 СЕПТЕМВРИ /София/ 26.11.2017 14:00 18 Кръг
ХЕБЪР 1918 /Пазарджик/ 1 - 2 ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 03.12.2017 14:00 19 Кръг
ЦАРСКО СЕЛО 2015 /София/ 2 - 1 ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 25.02.2018 14:00 20 Кръг
ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 1 - 1 БОТЕВ - 57 /София/ 20.04.2018 12:00 21 Кръг
ЛОКОМОТИВ 1929 /София/ 9 - 1 ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 11.03.2018 14:00 22 Кръг
ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 2 - 0 СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 15.03.2018 14:00 23 Кръг
БАРОККО /София/ 2 - 3 ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 18.03.2018 14:00 24 Кръг
ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ - ЛЕВСКИ /София/ 23.03.2018 14:00 25 Кръг
ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 2 - 2 ДИТ СОФИЯ /София/ 01.04.2018 16:00 27 Кръг
ВИТОША - БИСТРИЦА /София/ 7 - 1 ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 15.04.2018 16:00 29 Кръг
ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 4 - 6 ЧАВДАР /Етрополе/ 22.04.2018 13:00 30 Кръг
СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ - ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 29.04.2018 16:00 31 Кръг
ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ - МИНЬОР /Перник/ 03.05.2018 17:00 32 Кръг
СЕПТЕМВРИ /Симитли/ - ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 06.05.2018 17:00 33 Кръг
ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ - ЦСКА 1948 /София/ 13.05.2018 17:00 34 Кръг
ЛЕВСКИ - РАКОВСКИ /София/ - ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 17.05.2018 17:00 35 Кръг
ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ - ВИХРЕН /Сандански/ 20.05.2018 17:00 36 Кръг
СЕПТЕМВРИ /София/ - ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 27.05.2018 17:00 37 Кръг
ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ - ХЕБЪР 1918 /Пазарджик/ 03.06.2018 17:00 38 Кръг