ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ - Трета лига ЮЗГ - 2020/2021

Домакин Резултат Гост Дата Кръг
ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 1 - 0 БАНСКО /Банско/ 08.08.2020 18:00 1 Кръг
ГРАНИТ /Владая/ 1 - 1 ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 15.08.2020 18:00 2 Кръг
ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 4 - 1 ЛЕВСКИ /Чепинци/ 22.08.2020 18:00 3 Кръг
ФК КЮСТЕНДИЛ /Кюстендил/ 2 - 0 ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 29.08.2020 18:00 4 Кръг
ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 3 - 1 МАРЕК 1915 /Дупница/ 05.09.2020 17:00 5 Кръг
ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 0 - 1 БЕЛАСИЦА /Петрич/ 12.09.2020 17:00 6 Кръг
БОТЕВ 1937 / Ихтиман/ 1 - 2 ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 19.09.2020 17:00 7 Кръг
ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 0 - 1 ПИРИН 1941 /Разлог/ 26.09.2020 17:00 8 Кръг
СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 2 - 2 ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 03.10.2020 16:00 9 Кръг
ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 1 - 0 БАЛКАН 1929 /Ботевград/ 10.10.2020 16:00 10 Кръг
ВИХРЕН /Сандански/ 2 - 1 ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 17.10.2020 16:00 11 Кръг
ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 4 - 0 НАДЕЖДА /Доброславци/ 24.10.2020 16:00 12 Кръг
ВЕЛБЪЖД /Кюстендил/ 1 - 3 ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 31.10.2020 15:00 13 Кръг
ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 0 - 1 ПЕРУН 1978 /Кресна/ 07.11.2020 14:00 14 Кръг
РИЛСКИ СПОРТИСТ /Самоков/ 1 - 0 ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 14.11.2020 14:00 15 Кръг
ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 3 - 4 ЧАВДАР /Етрополе/ 21.11.2020 14:00 16 Кръг
ПИРИН /Гоце Делчев/ 0 - 1 ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 28.11.2020 14:00 17 Кръг
БАНСКО /Банско/ 0 - 0 ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 24.02.2021 14:00 18 Кръг
ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 1 - 1 ГРАНИТ /Владая/ 27.02.2021 14:00 19 Кръг
ЛЕВСКИ /Чепинци/ - ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 06.03.2021 15:00 20 Кръг
ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ - ФК КЮСТЕНДИЛ /Кюстендил/ 13.03.2021 15:00 21 Кръг
МАРЕК 1915 /Дупница/ - ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 20.03.2021 15:00 22 Кръг
БЕЛАСИЦА /Петрич/ - ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 24.03.2021 15:00 23 Кръг
ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ - БОТЕВ 1937 / Ихтиман/ 27.03.2021 15:00 24 Кръг
ПИРИН 1941 /Разлог/ - ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 07.04.2021 16:00 25 Кръг
ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ - СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 10.04.2021 16:00 26 Кръг
БАЛКАН 1929 /Ботевград/ - ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 17.04.2021 16:00 27 Кръг
ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ - ВИХРЕН /Сандански/ 24.04.2021 16:00 28 Кръг
НАДЕЖДА /Доброславци/ - ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 28.04.2021 16:00 29 Кръг
ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ - ВЕЛБЪЖД /Кюстендил/ 08.05.2021 18:00 30 Кръг
ПЕРУН 1978 /Кресна/ - ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 12.05.2021 18:00 31 Кръг
ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ - РИЛСКИ СПОРТИСТ /Самоков/ 15.05.2021 18:00 32 Кръг
ЧАВДАР /Етрополе/ - ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 22.05.2021 18:00 33 Кръг
ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ - ПИРИН /Гоце Делчев/ 29.05.2021 18:00 34 Кръг