СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ - Юноши старша Зона - 2018/2019

Домакин Резултат Гост Дата Кръг
СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 4 - 2 СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 02.09.2018 17:00 1 Кръг
ЧАВДАР /Етрополе/ 6 - 2 СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 09.09.2018 17:00 2 Кръг
СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 2 - 4 БАРОККО /София/ 16.09.2018 17:00 3 Кръг
ЦСКА 1948 /София/ 3 - 1 СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 23.09.2018 17:00 4 Кръг
СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 0 - 1 СЕПТЕМВРИ /София/ 27.09.2018 17:00 5 Кръг
ВИТОША - БИСТРИЦА /София/ 6 - 0 СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 30.09.2018 17:00 6 Кръг
СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 0 - 4 ПИРИН /Благоевград/ 06.10.2018 11:00 7 Кръг
СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 6 - 1 ФК КЮСТЕНДИЛ /КЮСТЕНДИЛ/ 18.10.2018 16:00 8 Кръг
ХЕБЪР 1918 /Пазарджик/ 4 - 1 СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 13.10.2018 16:00 9 Кръг
СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 2 - 4 ЛЕВСКИ - РАКОВСКИ /София/ 21.10.2018 16:00 10 Кръг
ЛОКОМОТИВ 1929 /София/ 8 - 1 СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 28.10.2018 16:00 11 Кръг
СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 1 - 5 ВИХРЕН /Сандански/ 03.11.2018 14:00 12 Кръг
БОТЕВ - 57 /София/ 10 - 1 СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 10.11.2018 09:30 13 Кръг
СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 1 - 4 ЦАРСКО СЕЛО 2015 /София/ 18.11.2018 15:30 14 Кръг
МИНЬОР /Перник/ 3 - 1 СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 25.11.2018 14:00 15 Кръг
СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 3 - 1 СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 02.03.2019 14:00 16 Кръг
СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 2 - 2 ЧАВДАР /Етрополе/ 10.03.2019 14:00 17 Кръг
БАРОККО /София/ 2 - 2 СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 17.03.2019 14:00 18 Кръг
СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 0 - 4 ЦСКА 1948 /София/ 21.03.2019 14:00 19 Кръг
СЕПТЕМВРИ /София/ 8 - 0 СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 23.03.2019 16:00 20 Кръг
СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 0 - 4 ВИТОША - БИСТРИЦА /София/ 01.04.2019 16:30 21 Кръг
ПИРИН /Благоевград/ 5 - 0 СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 07.04.2019 16:00 22 Кръг
ФК КЮСТЕНДИЛ /КЮСТЕНДИЛ/ 6 - 0 СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 11.04.2019 16:00 23 Кръг
СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 2 - 3 ХЕБЪР 1918 /Пазарджик/ 14.04.2019 16:00 24 Кръг
ЛЕВСКИ - РАКОВСКИ /София/ 0 - 1 СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 21.04.2019 16:00 25 Кръг
СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 2 - 3 ЛОКОМОТИВ 1929 /София/ 29.04.2019 16:00 26 Кръг
ВИХРЕН /Сандански/ 2 - 0 СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 05.05.2019 17:00 27 Кръг
СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 1 - 4 БОТЕВ - 57 /София/ 13.05.2019 16:00 28 Кръг
ЦАРСКО СЕЛО 2015 /София/ 12 - 0 СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 19.05.2019 17:00 29 Кръг
СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 2 - 1 МИНЬОР /Перник/ 30.05.2019 17:00 30 Кръг