СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ - Юноши старша Зона

Домакин Резултат Гост Дата Кръг
ЛЕВСКИ /София/ 7 - 0 СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 03.09.2017 17:00 1 Кръг
ДИТ СОФИЯ /София/ 10 - 1 СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 17.09.2017 17:00 3 Кръг
СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 0 - 0 ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 20.09.2017 17:00 4 Кръг
ВИТОША - БИСТРИЦА /София/ 3 - 0 СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 24.09.2017 17:00 5 Кръг
СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 1 - 5 ЧАВДАР /Етрополе/ 01.10.2017 16:00 6 Кръг
СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 5 - 3 СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 05.10.2017 16:00 7 Кръг
СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 0 - 3 МИНЬОР /Перник/ 08.10.2017 16:00 8 Кръг
СЕПТЕМВРИ /Симитли/ 8 - 1 СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 15.10.2017 16:00 9 Кръг
СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 2 - 3 ЦСКА 1948 /София/ 19.10.2017 16:00 10 Кръг
ЛЕВСКИ - РАКОВСКИ /София/ 6 - 0 СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 22.10.2017 16:00 11 Кръг
СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 2 - 2 ВИХРЕН /Сандански/ 29.10.2017 14:00 12 Кръг
СЕПТЕМВРИ /София/ 3 - 0 СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 05.11.2017 14:00 13 Кръг
СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 0 - 4 ХЕБЪР 1918 /Пазарджик/ 09.11.2017 14:00 14 Кръг
ЦАРСКО СЕЛО 2015 /София/ 15 - 0 СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 12.11.2017 14:00 15 Кръг
СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 1 - 1 БОТЕВ - 57 /София/ 19.11.2017 14:00 16 Кръг
ЛОКОМОТИВ 1929 /София/ 16 - 0 (Сл.) СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 23.11.2017 00:00 17 Кръг
СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 2 - 9 БАРОККО /София/ 03.12.2017 14:00 19 Кръг
СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 0 - 5 ЛЕВСКИ /София/ 28.02.2018 12:00 20 Кръг
СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 2 - 1 ДИТ СОФИЯ /София/ 11.03.2018 14:00 22 Кръг
ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 2 - 0 СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 15.03.2018 14:00 23 Кръг
СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 2 - 5 ВИТОША - БИСТРИЦА /София/ 18.03.2018 14:00 24 Кръг
ЧАВДАР /Етрополе/ 7 - 0 СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 05.04.2018 15:00 25 Кръг
СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 0 - 1 СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 29.03.2018 14:00 26 Кръг
МИНЬОР /Перник/ 4 - 2 СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 01.04.2018 16:00 27 Кръг
СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 1 - 5 СЕПТЕМВРИ /Симитли/ 12.04.2018 16:00 28 Кръг
ЦСКА 1948 /София/ 10 - 1 СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 15.04.2018 16:00 29 Кръг
СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ - ЛЕВСКИ - РАКОВСКИ /София/ 23.04.2018 16:00 30 Кръг
ВИХРЕН /Сандански/ - СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 29.04.2018 16:00 31 Кръг
СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ - СЕПТЕМВРИ /София/ 03.05.2018 17:00 32 Кръг
ХЕБЪР 1918 /Пазарджик/ - СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 06.05.2018 17:00 33 Кръг
СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ - ЦАРСКО СЕЛО 2015 /София/ 13.05.2018 17:00 34 Кръг
БОТЕВ - 57 /София/ - СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 17.05.2018 17:00 35 Кръг
СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ - ЛОКОМОТИВ 1929 /София/ 20.05.2018 17:00 36 Кръг
БАРОККО /София/ - СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 03.06.2018 17:00 38 Кръг