СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ - Юноши старша - Зона - 2019/2020

Домакин Резултат Гост Дата Кръг
СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 1 - 5 ЦСКА 1948 /София/ 04.09.2019 17:00 1 Кръг
ПИРИН 1941 /Разлог/ 3 - 1 СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 01.09.2019 14:00 2 Кръг
СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 3 - 3 ЧАВДАР /Етрополе/ 08.09.2019 14:00 3 Кръг
СЕПТЕМВРИ /София/ 6 - 2 СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 16.09.2019 17:00 4 Кръг
СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 0 - 3 ВИТОША - БИСТРИЦА /София/ 22.09.2019 14:00 5 Кръг
БЕЛАСИЦА /Петрич/ 5 - 0 СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 29.09.2019 14:00 6 Кръг
СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 2 - 2 ВИХРЕН /Сандански/ 06.10.2019 14:00 7 Кръг
МИНЬОР /Перник/ 3 - 0 СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 13.10.2019 13:30 8 Кръг
СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 2 - 3 СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 21.10.2019 16:00 9 Кръг
СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 3 - 0 (Сл.) ЛЕВСКИ /София/ 07.11.2019 14:00 10 Кръг
ЛОКОМОТИВ 1929 /София/ 5 - 3 СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 14.11.2019 14:00 11 Кръг
СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 2 - 1 БОТЕВ - 57 /София/ 10.11.2019 14:00 12 Кръг
СПОРТИСТ 2009 /Своге/ 4 - 0 СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 17.11.2019 14:00 13 Кръг
СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 2 - 5 БАРОККО /София/ 24.11.2019 14:00 14 Кръг
ХЕБЪР 1918 /Пазарджик/ 3 - 1 СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 01.12.2019 14:00 15 Кръг
ЦСКА 1948 /София/ 7 - 1 СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 22.02.2020 14:00 16 Кръг
СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 3 - 1 ПИРИН 1941 /Разлог/ 01.03.2020 14:00 17 Кръг
ЧАВДАР /Етрополе/ - СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 08.03.2020 14:00 18 Кръг
СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ - СЕПТЕМВРИ /София/ 15.03.2020 14:00 19 Кръг
ВИТОША - БИСТРИЦА /София/ - СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 22.03.2020 14:00 20 Кръг
СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ - БЕЛАСИЦА /Петрич/ 29.03.2020 14:00 21 Кръг
ВИХРЕН /Сандански/ - СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 05.04.2020 14:00 22 Кръг
СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ - МИНЬОР /Перник/ 09.04.2020 16:00 23 Кръг
СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ - СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 12.04.2020 14:00 24 Кръг
ЛЕВСКИ /София/ - СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 23.04.2020 16:00 25 Кръг
СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ - ЛОКОМОТИВ 1929 /София/ 26.04.2020 14:00 26 Кръг
БОТЕВ - 57 /София/ - СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 03.05.2020 14:00 27 Кръг
СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ - СПОРТИСТ 2009 /Своге/ 10.05.2020 14:00 28 Кръг
БАРОККО /София/ - СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ 17.05.2020 14:00 29 Кръг
СТРУМСКА СЛАВА /Радомир/ - ХЕБЪР 1918 /Пазарджик/ 31.05.2020 14:00 30 Кръг