СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ - Трета лига ЮЗГ - 2018/2019

Домакин Резултат Гост Дата Кръг
ХЕБЪР 1918 /Пазарджик/ 1 - 1 СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 11.08.2018 18:00 1 Кръг
СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 1 - 0 БАНСКО /Банско/ 18.08.2018 18:00 2 Кръг
БОТЕВ 1937 / Ихтиман/ 2 - 1 СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 22.08.2018 18:00 3 Кръг
СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 2 - 1 ЧАВДАР /Етрополе/ 25.08.2018 18:00 4 Кръг
НАДЕЖДА /Доброславци/ 0 - 3 СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 01.09.2018 17:00 5 Кръг
СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 3 - 0 ВЕЛБЪЖД /Кюстендил/ 08.09.2018 17:00 6 Кръг
ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 1 - 1 СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 15.09.2018 17:00 7 Кръг
СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 2 - 2 ВИХРЕН /Сандански/ 22.09.2018 17:00 8 Кръг
МАРЕК 1915 /Дупница/ 0 - 1 СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 29.09.2018 17:00 9 Кръг
СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 1 - 1 РИЛСКИ СПОРТИСТ /Самоков/ 14.10.2018 16:00 10 Кръг
ПИРИН 1941 /Разлог/ 1 - 0 СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 20.10.2018 16:00 11 Кръг
СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 1 - 0 БЕЛАСИЦА /Петрич/ 24.10.2018 16:00 12 Кръг
СПОРТИСТ 2009 /Своге/ 0 - 1 СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 27.10.2018 16:00 13 Кръг
СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 4 - 0 МИНЬОР /Перник/ 03.11.2018 14:00 14 Кръг
ГЕРМАНЕЯ /Сапарева Баня/ 0 - 2 СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 10.11.2018 14:00 15 Кръг
БАЛКАН 1929 /Ботевград/ 0 - 2 СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 17.11.2018 14:00 16 Кръг
СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 1 - 1 СЕПТЕМВРИ /Симитли/ 24.11.2018 14:00 17 Кръг
СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 0 - 1 ХЕБЪР 1918 /Пазарджик/ 06.03.2019 15:00 18 Кръг
БАНСКО /Банско/ 2 - 2 СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 02.03.2019 15:00 19 Кръг
СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 7 - 0 БОТЕВ 1937 / Ихтиман/ 09.03.2019 15:00 20 Кръг
ЧАВДАР /Етрополе/ 2 - 1 СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 16.03.2019 15:00 21 Кръг
СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 1 - 0 НАДЕЖДА /Доброславци/ 20.03.2019 15:00 22 Кръг
ВЕЛБЪЖД /Кюстендил/ 1 - 1 СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 23.03.2019 15:00 23 Кръг
СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 0 - 1 ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 30.03.2019 15:00 24 Кръг
ВИХРЕН /Сандански/ 3 - 3 СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 06.04.2019 16:00 25 Кръг
СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 3 - 0 МАРЕК 1915 /Дупница/ 10.04.2019 16:00 26 Кръг
РИЛСКИ СПОРТИСТ /Самоков/ 2 - 0 СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 13.04.2019 16:00 27 Кръг
СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 3 - 1 ПИРИН 1941 /Разлог/ 20.04.2019 16:00 28 Кръг
БЕЛАСИЦА /Петрич/ 1 - 0 СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 24.04.2019 16:00 29 Кръг
СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 1 - 6 СПОРТИСТ 2009 /Своге/ 04.05.2019 18:00 30 Кръг
МИНЬОР /Перник/ 2 - 2 СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 11.05.2019 18:00 31 Кръг
СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 3 - 1 ГЕРМАНЕЯ /Сапарева Баня/ 18.05.2019 18:00 32 Кръг
СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ - БАЛКАН 1929 /Ботевград/ 23.05.2019 18:00 33 Кръг
СЕПТЕМВРИ /Симитли/ - СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 01.06.2019 18:00 34 Кръг