СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ - Трета лига ЮЗГ - 2020/2021

Домакин Резултат Гост Дата Кръг
СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 3 - 0 ПЕРУН 1978 /Кресна/ 08.08.2020 18:00 1 Кръг
РИЛСКИ СПОРТИСТ /Самоков/ 2 - 1 СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 15.08.2020 18:00 2 Кръг
СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 0 - 3 ЧАВДАР /Етрополе/ 22.08.2020 18:00 3 Кръг
ПИРИН /Гоце Делчев/ 1 - 1 СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 29.08.2020 18:00 4 Кръг
СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 3 - 1 БАНСКО /Банско/ 05.09.2020 17:00 5 Кръг
ГРАНИТ /Владая/ 1 - 0 СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 12.09.2020 17:00 6 Кръг
СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 1 - 0 ЛЕВСКИ /Чепинци/ 19.09.2020 17:00 7 Кръг
ФК КЮСТЕНДИЛ /Кюстендил/ 1 - 1 СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 26.09.2020 17:00 8 Кръг
СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 2 - 2 ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 03.10.2020 16:00 9 Кръг
БЕЛАСИЦА /Петрич/ 2 - 1 СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 10.10.2020 16:00 10 Кръг
СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 1 - 1 БОТЕВ 1937 / Ихтиман/ 17.10.2020 16:00 11 Кръг
ПИРИН 1941 /Разлог/ 0 - 0 СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 24.10.2020 16:00 12 Кръг
СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 1 - 2 МАРЕК 1915 /Дупница/ 31.10.2020 15:00 13 Кръг
СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 3 - 1 БАЛКАН 1929 /Ботевград/ 07.11.2020 14:00 14 Кръг
ВИХРЕН /Сандански/ 2 - 1 СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 14.11.2020 14:00 15 Кръг
СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 0 - 1 НАДЕЖДА /Доброславци/ 21.11.2020 14:00 16 Кръг
ВЕЛБЪЖД /Кюстендил/ 0 - 0 СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 28.11.2020 14:00 17 Кръг
ПЕРУН 1978 /Кресна/ 0 - 3 СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 24.02.2021 14:00 18 Кръг
СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 1 - 0 РИЛСКИ СПОРТИСТ /Самоков/ 27.02.2021 14:00 19 Кръг
ЧАВДАР /Етрополе/ - СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 06.03.2021 15:00 20 Кръг
СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ - ПИРИН /Гоце Делчев/ 13.03.2021 15:00 21 Кръг
БАНСКО /Банско/ - СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 20.03.2021 15:00 22 Кръг
СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ - ГРАНИТ /Владая/ 24.03.2021 15:00 23 Кръг
ЛЕВСКИ /Чепинци/ - СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 27.03.2021 15:00 24 Кръг
СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ - ФК КЮСТЕНДИЛ /Кюстендил/ 07.04.2021 16:00 25 Кръг
ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ - СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 10.04.2021 16:00 26 Кръг
СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ - БЕЛАСИЦА /Петрич/ 17.04.2021 16:00 27 Кръг
БОТЕВ 1937 / Ихтиман/ - СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 24.04.2021 16:00 28 Кръг
СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ - ПИРИН 1941 /Разлог/ 28.04.2021 16:00 29 Кръг
МАРЕК 1915 /Дупница/ - СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 08.05.2021 18:00 30 Кръг
БАЛКАН 1929 /Ботевград/ - СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 12.05.2021 18:00 31 Кръг
СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ - ВИХРЕН /Сандански/ 15.05.2021 18:00 32 Кръг
НАДЕЖДА /Доброславци/ - СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 22.05.2021 18:00 33 Кръг
СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ - ВЕЛБЪЖД /Кюстендил/ 29.05.2021 18:00 34 Кръг