РИЛСКИ СПОРТИСТ /Самоков/ - Трета лига ЮЗГ - 2018/2019

Домакин Резултат Гост Дата Кръг
ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 4 - 1 РИЛСКИ СПОРТИСТ /Самоков/ 11.08.2018 18:00 1 Кръг
РИЛСКИ СПОРТИСТ /Самоков/ 1 - 0 ВИХРЕН /Сандански/ 18.08.2018 18:00 2 Кръг
МАРЕК 1915 /Дупница/ 0 - 1 РИЛСКИ СПОРТИСТ /Самоков/ 22.08.2018 18:00 3 Кръг
БАЛКАН 1929 /Ботевград/ 0 - 0 РИЛСКИ СПОРТИСТ /Самоков/ 25.08.2018 18:00 4 Кръг
РИЛСКИ СПОРТИСТ /Самоков/ 0 - 2 ПИРИН 1941 /Разлог/ 01.09.2018 17:00 5 Кръг
БЕЛАСИЦА /Петрич/ 2 - 2 РИЛСКИ СПОРТИСТ /Самоков/ 08.09.2018 17:00 6 Кръг
РИЛСКИ СПОРТИСТ /Самоков/ 1 - 0 СПОРТИСТ 2009 /Своге/ 15.09.2018 17:00 7 Кръг
МИНЬОР /Перник/ 3 - 0 РИЛСКИ СПОРТИСТ /Самоков/ 22.09.2018 17:00 8 Кръг
РИЛСКИ СПОРТИСТ /Самоков/ 2 - 0 ГЕРМАНЕЯ /Сапарева Баня/ 29.09.2018 17:00 9 Кръг
СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 1 - 1 РИЛСКИ СПОРТИСТ /Самоков/ 14.10.2018 16:00 10 Кръг
РИЛСКИ СПОРТИСТ /Самоков/ 1 - 0 СЕПТЕМВРИ /Симитли/ 20.10.2018 16:00 11 Кръг
ХЕБЪР 1918 /Пазарджик/ 2 - 0 РИЛСКИ СПОРТИСТ /Самоков/ 24.10.2018 16:00 12 Кръг
РИЛСКИ СПОРТИСТ /Самоков/ 0 - 0 БАНСКО /Банско/ 27.10.2018 16:00 13 Кръг
БОТЕВ 1937 / Ихтиман/ 1 - 0 РИЛСКИ СПОРТИСТ /Самоков/ 03.11.2018 14:00 14 Кръг
РИЛСКИ СПОРТИСТ /Самоков/ 2 - 2 ЧАВДАР /Етрополе/ 10.11.2018 14:00 15 Кръг
НАДЕЖДА /Доброславци/ 2 - 2 РИЛСКИ СПОРТИСТ /Самоков/ 18.11.2018 14:00 16 Кръг
РИЛСКИ СПОРТИСТ /Самоков/ 5 - 0 ВЕЛБЪЖД /Кюстендил/ 24.11.2018 14:00 17 Кръг
РИЛСКИ СПОРТИСТ /Самоков/ - ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ 23.02.2019 14:00 18 Кръг
ВИХРЕН /Сандански/ - РИЛСКИ СПОРТИСТ /Самоков/ 02.03.2019 15:00 19 Кръг
РИЛСКИ СПОРТИСТ /Самоков/ - МАРЕК 1915 /Дупница/ 09.03.2019 15:00 20 Кръг
РИЛСКИ СПОРТИСТ /Самоков/ - БАЛКАН 1929 /Ботевград/ 16.03.2019 15:00 21 Кръг
ПИРИН 1941 /Разлог/ - РИЛСКИ СПОРТИСТ /Самоков/ 20.03.2019 15:00 22 Кръг
РИЛСКИ СПОРТИСТ /Самоков/ - БЕЛАСИЦА /Петрич/ 23.03.2019 15:00 23 Кръг
СПОРТИСТ 2009 /Своге/ - РИЛСКИ СПОРТИСТ /Самоков/ 24 Кръг
РИЛСКИ СПОРТИСТ /Самоков/ - МИНЬОР /Перник/ 25 Кръг
ГЕРМАНЕЯ /Сапарева Баня/ - РИЛСКИ СПОРТИСТ /Самоков/ 26 Кръг
РИЛСКИ СПОРТИСТ /Самоков/ - СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 27 Кръг
СЕПТЕМВРИ /Симитли/ - РИЛСКИ СПОРТИСТ /Самоков/ 28 Кръг
РИЛСКИ СПОРТИСТ /Самоков/ - ХЕБЪР 1918 /Пазарджик/ 29 Кръг
БАНСКО /Банско/ - РИЛСКИ СПОРТИСТ /Самоков/ 30 Кръг
РИЛСКИ СПОРТИСТ /Самоков/ - БОТЕВ 1937 / Ихтиман/ 31 Кръг
ЧАВДАР /Етрополе/ - РИЛСКИ СПОРТИСТ /Самоков/ 32 Кръг
РИЛСКИ СПОРТИСТ /Самоков/ - НАДЕЖДА /Доброславци/ 33 Кръг
ВЕЛБЪЖД /Кюстендил/ - РИЛСКИ СПОРТИСТ /Самоков/ 34 Кръг