МАРЕК 1915 /Дупница/ - Трета лига ЮЗГ

Домакин Резултат Гост Дата Кръг
МАРЕК 1915 /Дупница/ 1 - 1 ПИРИН 1941 /Разлог/ 12.08.2017 18:00 1 Кръг
ГЕРМАНЕЯ /Сапарева Баня/ 1 - 4 МАРЕК 1915 /Дупница/ 19.08.2017 18:00 2 Кръг
МАРЕК 1915 /Дупница/ 2 - 2 ЕЛИН ПЕЛИН /Елин Пелин/ 26.08.2017 18:00 3 Кръг
ВИХРЕН /Сандански/ 4 - 2 МАРЕК 1915 /Дупница/ 02.09.2017 17:00 4 Кръг
МАРЕК 1915 /Дупница/ 0 - 1 БЕЛАСИЦА /Петрич/ 09.09.2017 17:00 5 Кръг
СВОБОДА /Пещера/ 1 - 0 МАРЕК 1915 /Дупница/ 16.09.2017 17:00 6 Кръг
МАРЕК 1915 /Дупница/ 2 - 2 ЦСКА 1948 /София/ 23.09.2017 17:00 7 Кръг
РИЛСКИ СПОРТИСТ /Самоков/ 1 - 0 МАРЕК 1915 /Дупница/ 27.09.2017 17:00 8 Кръг
МАРЕК 1915 /Дупница/ 2 - 0 ПИРИН /Гоце Делчев/ 30.09.2017 17:00 9 Кръг
СЕПТЕМВРИ /Симитли/ 1 - 0 МАРЕК 1915 /Дупница/ 08.10.2017 16:00 10 Кръг
МАРЕК 1915 /Дупница/ 2 - 0 БОТЕВ 1937 / Ихтиман/ 14.10.2017 16:00 11 Кръг
МАРЕК 1915 /Дупница/ 1 - 0 СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 21.10.2017 16:00 12 Кръг
БАНСКО /Банско/ 0 - 0 МАРЕК 1915 /Дупница/ 28.10.2017 16:00 13 Кръг
МАРЕК 1915 /Дупница/ 2 - 1 БАЛКАН 1929 /Ботевград/ 04.11.2017 14:00 14 Кръг
ХЕБЪР 1918 /Пазарджик/ 2 - 0 МАРЕК 1915 /Дупница/ 11.11.2017 14:00 15 Кръг
МАРЕК 1915 /Дупница/ 3 - 0 МИНЬОР /Перник/ 18.11.2017 14:00 16 Кръг
ЧАВДАР /Етрополе/ 0 - 0 МАРЕК 1915 /Дупница/ 25.11.2017 14:00 17 Кръг
ПИРИН 1941 /Разлог/ - МАРЕК 1915 /Дупница/ 18 Кръг
МАРЕК 1915 /Дупница/ - ГЕРМАНЕЯ /Сапарева Баня/ 19 Кръг
ЕЛИН ПЕЛИН /Елин Пелин/ - МАРЕК 1915 /Дупница/ 20 Кръг
МАРЕК 1915 /Дупница/ - ВИХРЕН /Сандански/ 21 Кръг
БЕЛАСИЦА /Петрич/ - МАРЕК 1915 /Дупница/ 22 Кръг
МАРЕК 1915 /Дупница/ - СВОБОДА /Пещера/ 23 Кръг
ЦСКА 1948 /София/ - МАРЕК 1915 /Дупница/ 24 Кръг
МАРЕК 1915 /Дупница/ - РИЛСКИ СПОРТИСТ /Самоков/ 25 Кръг
ПИРИН /Гоце Делчев/ - МАРЕК 1915 /Дупница/ 26 Кръг
МАРЕК 1915 /Дупница/ - СЕПТЕМВРИ /Симитли/ 27 Кръг
БОТЕВ 1937 / Ихтиман/ - МАРЕК 1915 /Дупница/ 28 Кръг
СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ - МАРЕК 1915 /Дупница/ 29 Кръг
МАРЕК 1915 /Дупница/ - БАНСКО /Банско/ 30 Кръг
БАЛКАН 1929 /Ботевград/ - МАРЕК 1915 /Дупница/ 31 Кръг
МАРЕК 1915 /Дупница/ - ХЕБЪР 1918 /Пазарджик/ 32 Кръг
МИНЬОР /Перник/ - МАРЕК 1915 /Дупница/ 33 Кръг
МАРЕК 1915 /Дупница/ - ЧАВДАР /Етрополе/ 34 Кръг