ГЕРМАНЕЯ /Сапарева Баня/ - Трета лига ЮЗГ

Домакин Резултат Гост Дата Кръг
СЕПТЕМВРИ /Симитли/ 4 - 0 ГЕРМАНЕЯ /Сапарева Баня/ 12.08.2017 18:00 1 Кръг
ГЕРМАНЕЯ /Сапарева Баня/ 1 - 4 МАРЕК 1915 /Дупница/ 19.08.2017 18:00 2 Кръг
СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 1 - 0 ГЕРМАНЕЯ /Сапарева Баня/ 26.08.2017 18:00 3 Кръг
ГЕРМАНЕЯ /Сапарева Баня/ 1 - 3 БАНСКО /Банско/ 02.09.2017 17:00 4 Кръг
БАЛКАН 1929 /Ботевград/ 2 - 2 ГЕРМАНЕЯ /Сапарева Баня/ 09.09.2017 17:00 5 Кръг
ГЕРМАНЕЯ /Сапарева Баня/ 0 - 1 ХЕБЪР 1918 /Пазарджик/ 16.09.2017 17:00 6 Кръг
МИНЬОР /Перник/ 2 - 0 ГЕРМАНЕЯ /Сапарева Баня/ 23.09.2017 17:00 7 Кръг
ГЕРМАНЕЯ /Сапарева Баня/ 0 - 5 ЧАВДАР /Етрополе/ 27.09.2017 17:00 8 Кръг
ПИРИН 1941 /Разлог/ 2 - 0 ГЕРМАНЕЯ /Сапарева Баня/ 30.09.2017 17:00 9 Кръг
БОТЕВ 1937 / Ихтиман/ 0 - 0 ГЕРМАНЕЯ /Сапарева Баня/ 08.10.2017 16:00 10 Кръг
ГЕРМАНЕЯ /Сапарева Баня/ 2 - 1 ЕЛИН ПЕЛИН /Елин Пелин/ 14.10.2017 16:00 11 Кръг
ВИХРЕН /Сандански/ 2 - 0 ГЕРМАНЕЯ /Сапарева Баня/ 21.10.2017 16:00 12 Кръг
ГЕРМАНЕЯ /Сапарева Баня/ 2 - 0 БЕЛАСИЦА /Петрич/ 28.10.2017 16:00 13 Кръг
СВОБОДА /Пещера/ 2 - 1 ГЕРМАНЕЯ /Сапарева Баня/ 04.11.2017 14:00 14 Кръг
ГЕРМАНЕЯ /Сапарева Баня/ 1 - 4 ЦСКА 1948 /София/ 11.11.2017 14:00 15 Кръг
РИЛСКИ СПОРТИСТ /Самоков/ 5 - 1 ГЕРМАНЕЯ /Сапарева Баня/ 18.11.2017 14:00 16 Кръг
ГЕРМАНЕЯ /Сапарева Баня/ 0 - 2 ПИРИН /Гоце Делчев/ 25.11.2017 14:00 17 Кръг
ГЕРМАНЕЯ /Сапарева Баня/ - СЕПТЕМВРИ /Симитли/ 18 Кръг
МАРЕК 1915 /Дупница/ - ГЕРМАНЕЯ /Сапарева Баня/ 19 Кръг
ГЕРМАНЕЯ /Сапарева Баня/ - СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ 20 Кръг
БАНСКО /Банско/ - ГЕРМАНЕЯ /Сапарева Баня/ 21 Кръг
ГЕРМАНЕЯ /Сапарева Баня/ - БАЛКАН 1929 /Ботевград/ 22 Кръг
ХЕБЪР 1918 /Пазарджик/ - ГЕРМАНЕЯ /Сапарева Баня/ 23 Кръг
ГЕРМАНЕЯ /Сапарева Баня/ - МИНЬОР /Перник/ 24 Кръг
ЧАВДАР /Етрополе/ - ГЕРМАНЕЯ /Сапарева Баня/ 25 Кръг
ГЕРМАНЕЯ /Сапарева Баня/ - ПИРИН 1941 /Разлог/ 26 Кръг
ГЕРМАНЕЯ /Сапарева Баня/ - БОТЕВ 1937 / Ихтиман/ 27 Кръг
ЕЛИН ПЕЛИН /Елин Пелин/ - ГЕРМАНЕЯ /Сапарева Баня/ 28 Кръг
ГЕРМАНЕЯ /Сапарева Баня/ - ВИХРЕН /Сандански/ 29 Кръг
БЕЛАСИЦА /Петрич/ - ГЕРМАНЕЯ /Сапарева Баня/ 30 Кръг
ГЕРМАНЕЯ /Сапарева Баня/ - СВОБОДА /Пещера/ 31 Кръг
ЦСКА 1948 /София/ - ГЕРМАНЕЯ /Сапарева Баня/ 32 Кръг
ГЕРМАНЕЯ /Сапарева Баня/ - РИЛСКИ СПОРТИСТ /Самоков/ 33 Кръг
ПИРИН /Гоце Делчев/ - ГЕРМАНЕЯ /Сапарева Баня/ 34 Кръг