ТРЕТА ЛИГА - ЮЗ ГРУПА

Ръководещи съдии:

1. Борислав Ивайлов Ганчев (Благоевград)

2. Васил Стефчов Лукаев (Пазарджик)

3. Геро Георгиев Писков (Благоевград) 

4. Иво Валентинов Ценов (София)

5. Кирил Руменов Кирилов (Радомир)

6. Костадин Валентинов Кръстев (София) 

7. Кристиян Пламенов Терзийски (София)

8. Мариян Георгиев Гребенчарски (Самоков) 

9. Методи Антониев Дулендаров (София)

10. Мишел Богданов Милчев (София)

11. Младен Михайлов Пенев (Кюстендил)

12. Светослав Първанов Петров (София)

13. Тенчо Петров Гошев (София)

14. Тихомир Кирилов Бонев (София)

 

Асистент- съдии:

1. Александър Красимиров Събев (София)

2. Ангел Бориславов Станчев (Пазарджик)

3. Арлинд Субаши (София) - нов

4. Борис Насков Ненов (София)

5. Борислав Александров Понорски (София)

6. Боян Михайлов Станчев (София)

7. Веселин Пламенов Великов (София)  

8. Владислав Юриев Павлов (Перник)

9. Георги Крумов Стоянов (Симитли)

10. Георги Петров Иванов (София)

11. Димитър Атанасов Зафиров (София)

12. Емил Янчев Янчев (София)  

13. Емилиян Емилов Гулев (София)  

14. Иван Радославов Иванов (София)

15. Калоян Емилов Кацаров (Дупница)

16. Красимир Пламенов Кирилов (Бобов дол)

17. Марио Георгиев Данаилов (Дупница)

18. Мартин Благоев Миладинов (Сливница)

19. Мартин Венциславов Никифоров (Перник)

20. Никола Десиславов Ценов (София)

21. Олег Михайлов Панайотов (София)

22. Павел Петров Драгомиров (София)

23. Петър Огнянов Гешев (София)

24. Радослав Симеонов Димитров (София)

25. Райчо Красимиров Митов (Сандански)

26. Светлин Кирилов Симеонов (София)

27. Теодор Първанов Петров (София)

28. Тони Руменов Кирилов (Радомир)

29. Цветан Петров Карабойчев (Пазарджик)

 

ДЮФ „ЗОНА“

Ръководещи съдии:

1. Георги Милков Андреев ** (София)

2. Йордан Георгиев Воденичаров ** (Сандански)

3. Любомир Атанасов Павлов ** (СфО)

4. Тихомир Асенов Алексов ** (София)

5. Александър Емилов Вангелов * (Петрич)

6. Венцислав Георгиев Митрев * (София) 

7. Владислав Ивов Борисов * (Кюстендил)

8. Мишел Мартинов Величков * (Перник)

9. Мурад Халил Адем * (София)

10. Петър Милков Николов * (София)

11. Стефан Валериев Треперешки * (София) 

12. Стоил Валериев Малинов * (Пазарджик)

13. Александър Денчев Денев (София)

14. Иван Павлов Донев (Благоевград)  

15. Ивайло Асенов Младенов (Дупница)

16. Илия Александров Тончев (София)

17. Калоян Георгиев Георгиев (София)

18. Кирил Георгиев Георгиев (Перник)

19. Любомир Венциславов Терзийски (Кюстендил)

20. Любомир Ясенов Инджев (София)

21. Мартин Димитров Стефанов (СфО)

22. Николай Силвиев Ангелов (София)

23. Стефан Георгиев Димитров (Благоевград)

 

Асистент - съдии:

1. Атанас Иванов Тимев * (Благоевград)

2. Любослав Антонов Танев * (София)

3. Алекс Ивайлов Крушков (София) 

4. Александър Руменов Александров (Кюстендил)

5. Антонио Тодоров Антов (Кюстендил)

6. Божидар Емилов Манасиев (Кюстендил)  

7. Венелин Павлов Иванов (Сандански)

8. Виктор Кирилов Лазаров (Перник)

9. Владислав Валентинов Виденов (София)

10. Георги Станимиров Каратопраклиев (София)  

11. Давид Ивов Върбанов (Перник)  

12. Данаил Георгиев Петракиев (Перник)

13. Даниел Пламенов Великов (СфО)

14. Джулиана Мариова Бутракова (Пазарджик)

15. Драгомир Веселинов Димитров (СфО)

16. Енчо Николов Златански (Пазарджик)

17. Здравко Викторов Михайлов (София) 

18. Златомир Валентинов Николов (София)

19. Ивайло Пламенов Петров (София)

20. Иван Александров Костов (Благоевград)  

21. Иван Бориславов Апостолов (София) 

22. Иван Марио Калпушков (София)

23. Исмет Фикри Юсеин (София)

24. Йордан Стефанов Гошев (Благоевград)  

25. Кирил Валентинов Карабонев (Самоков)

26. Кирил Стефанов Йорданов (София)

27. Костадин Ангелов Ангелов  (Благоевград)  

28. Костадин Стефанов Костадинов (Кюстендил)  

29. Лъчезар Станимиров Стоянов (Перник)  

30. Любомир Атанасов Димитров (Кюстендил)

31. Мартин Викторов Михайлов (София)

32. Мартин Пламенов Начов (София)

33. Мартин Станимиров Станчев (София)

34. Михаил Димчов Гигов (София) - нов

35. Никола Красимиров Димитров (Кюстендил)

36. Павел Огнянов Любенов (Сандански)

37. Петко Димитров Божинов (София)

38. Светлин Николаев Алтъпармаков (София)

39. Феим Феимов Мусанков (Благоевград)

40. Християн Александров Александров (Перник)

41. Христо Бориславов Стоянов (Петрич)

42. Христо Костадинов Кесаров (Сандански)

43. Явор Венциславов Ангелов (София)

44. Янко Николаев Лигов (София)

 

СТОЛИЧНИ ПЪРВЕНСТВА

Ръководещи съдии:

1. Алекс Иванов Донев

2. Валентин Любомиров Стефанов

3. Владислав Пламенов Макавеев

4. Георги Георгиев Спасов

5. Георги Ивайлов Божилов

6. Георги Стоилов Тойчев

7. Денис Тошков Илиев

8. Едуард Даниел Мечикян

9. Кристиан Кирилов Бучев

10. Методи Георгиев Методиев

11. Петър Георгиев Димитров

12. Петър Николаев Тодоров

13. Румен Радославов Георгиев

14. Симеон Пламенов Петров

15. Юлиян Веселинов Бренов

16. Юлиян Колев

 

Асистент - съдии:

1. Александър Георгиев Спасов

2. Алексей Любенов Пашамов

3. Атанас Николаев Иванов

4. Борислав Цветелинов Маринов

5. Валентин Ивов Иванов

6. Васил Цецков Младенов

7. Владимир Валентинов Димитров

8. Иван Васков Вачев

9. Йордан Юлиев Йоцов

10. Милан Теменужков Димитров

11. Николай Диянов Тихов

12. Николай Руменов Наумов

13. Симеон Кирилов Игнатов

14. Стефан Руменов Кръстев

15. Явор Георгиев Атанасов

 

ЖЕНИ

Ръководещи съдии:

1. Виктория Иванова Михайлова

2. Гергана Цветелинова Цанкова

3. Траяна Светланова Ангелова

 

 Асистент - съдии:

1. Анет Атанасова Радулова

2. Антоанета Пламенова Панчева

3. Благовеста Стефанова Станчева

4. Виктория Владимирова Георгиева

5. Ирина Руменова Накева

6. Йоана Ивайлова Крушкова

7. Кристина Благомирова Кузманова

8. Мария - Йоанна Василева

9. Мартина Руменова Наумова

10. Михаела Димитрова Йосифова